shopping-bag 0
Produkte 0
Zwischensumme 0,00 
Warenkorb Zur Kasse

Spielerprofil

Lukas Fettinger

89 Stürmer

Nationalität :GER
Geburtsdatum :16.02.1989
Größe :1.80 m
Gewicht :80 kg
SaisonMannschaftLigaPos.R.SPTVPST
Ges.886147108116
LL BAYFH211382124
LL BAYRWH131121324
LL BAYRWH161091916
LL BAYRWH12611176
JGBLRWH2621173846
Letzte Aktualisierung: 01.03.2017 Quelle: http://www.rodi-db.de/player.php?id=6849